Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                 
zondag,01 december 2019  
Busselen                             
Westerlo, 2260                       
TEL.:014/26.53.76                         
       
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  10:00 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke
  10:06 Simonts Lotte Joske
  10:12 Vermeesen Brenthe Hippo Star
  10:18 Van Haaren Noor Dennis
  10:24 Jennes Lotte Celouska Shadow
  10:30 Scheirlinckx Helena Floortje
  10:36 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
  10:42 Jennes Loes Victor
  10:48 Verhoeven Beau Britt
  10:54 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus
       
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  11:01 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
  11:07 Van Haaren Noor Dennis
  11:13 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus
  11:19 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg
  11:25 Vuegen Hanne Paddy
  11:31 Luyckx Noor Kim
  11:37 Van De Craen Emma Palermo
  11:43 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                       
  11:49 Xhenseval Marie Mysterie
  11:55 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve             
  12:01 Kmiec Aline Perro
  12:07 Heens Emely Hot Shot
  12:15 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  13:00 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve             
  13:06 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg
  13:12 Van De Craen Emma Palermo
  13:18 Vuegen Hanne Paddy
  13:24 Xhenseval Marie Mysterie
  13:30 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                       
  13:36 Kmiec Aline Perro
  13:42 Heens Emely Hot Shot
  13:54 Bosh Trui Hashie
  14:00 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve
       
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  14:07 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve
  14:14 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve             
  14:21 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve
  14:28 Bosh Trui Hashie
       
    A10 PONY Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  14:36 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve             
  14:43 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve
  15:00 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  15:10 Mentens Thomas Wopkje
  15:17 Auwers Ellen Polydor
  15:24 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve
  15:31 Van Eynde Danny Vintage Five
  15:38 Roodhooft Tinne Kicki
  15:45 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel
  15:52 Verlinden Lin Gindei vd Pompoenhoeve
  15:59 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star
  16:06 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan
  16:13 Verlinden Sarah Beaunita vd Pompoenhoeve
  16:20 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve
       
    A10 Paarden Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40 
  16:27 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof
  16:34 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy
  16:41 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan
  16:48 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve
  16:55 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel
  17:02 Verlinden Lin Gindei vd Pompoenhoeve
  17:09 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star
  17:16 Verlinden Sarah Beaunita vd Pompoenhoeve
  17:30 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40 
  10:30 De Meutter Kristien Paso Doble EG
  10:36 Van Bouwel Hilke Garcia
  10:42 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo
  10:48 Aertgeerts Kyra Limonero
  10:54 Peeters Pascale Hamlet
  11:00 Van de Perre Femke Cyrano Z
  11:06 Geentjens Bjarne Broceliande J F
  11:12 Phillips Bo Fivolda
  11:18 Hendrickx Jill Jolly
  11:24 Peeters Naomi Zorba
  11:30 Baulus Bo Kalice
  11:36 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem               
  11:42 Allaert Jens Breazer
  11:48 Raymakers Matthias Fryske
  11:54 Criel Niki Don Bonito
  12:00 Claes Sandy Friske
  12:06 Duerloo Anke Ulrike vd Olde Mette Moate
  12:15 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40 
  13:00 Peeters Naomi Zorba
  13:06 Van de Perre Femke Cyrano Z
  13:12 Criel Niki Don Bonito
  13:18 Peeters Pascale Hamlet
  13:24 Claes Sandy Friske
  13:30 Aertgeerts Kyra Limonero
  13:36 Phillips Bo Fivolda
  13:42 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem               
  13:48 Allaert Jens Breazer
  13:54 Hendrickx Jill Jolly
  14:00 Baulus Bo Kalice
  14:06 Geentjens Bjarne Broceliande J F
  14:12 Raymakers Matthias Fryske
  14:18 Stalmans Silja Wonder
  14:24 Vandamme Kelsey Whoops ups d ici                   
  14:30 Duerloo Anke Ulrike vd Olde Mette Moate
  14:36 Van Den Ouweland Jolien Kim
  14:42 Mentens Thomas Wopkje
  14:48 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve
  14:54 Auwers Ellen Polydor
  15:00 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    L2 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40 
  15:05 Van Thielen Tom Florentino
  15:13 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
  15:21 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof
       
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Daelemans
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40 
  15:29 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad
  15:37 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
  15:45 Van Thielen Tom Florentino
  16:40 Prijsuitreiking in de bar